02.03.2019 |
11:00 |
VfL Westendorf |
TSV Meitingen II |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100311604 |
02.03.2019 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren |
(SG) SV Donaualtheim/BC Schretzheim/SSV Steinheim |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
02.03.2019 |
17:15 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Friedberg |
Kunstrasen Firnhaberau |
I. Mannschaft |
|
02.03.2019 |
17:15 |
TSV 1862 Friedberg |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100302202 |
09.03.2019 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Stätzling 2 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
09.03.2019 |
12:00 |
SG Baar/Echsheim/Holzheim |
C1-Junioren |
Testspiel |
Alles |
|
09.03.2019 |
13:00 |
(SG) FC Rennertshofen |
A-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100327701 |
09.03.2019 |
14:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FC Stätzling |
Waldplatz Meitingen |
I. Mannschaft |
|
10.03.2019 |
10:30 |
(SG) TSV Merching |
B2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
B-Junioren |
3100322601 |
10.03.2019 |
11:00 |
C1-Junioren |
FC Günzburg |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
10.03.2019 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SC Biberbach |
Waldplatz Meitingen |
II. Mannschaft |
|
12.03.2019 |
17:00 |
TSV 1896 Rain |
C1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
C-Junioren |
3100327203 |
12.03.2019 |
17:30 |
D1-Junioren |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
13.03.2019 |
19:00 |
(SG) SV Thierhaupten/ M+H+B+E |
A-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
3100331801 |
16.03.2019 |
|
Hallenturnier in Dillingen |
Gastgeber BC Schretzheim |
|
AH |
|
16.03.2019 |
10:15 |
(SG) TSV 1882 Landsberg |
B1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
B-Junioren |
3100196202 |
16.03.2019 |
11:00 |
A-Junioren |
DJK Lechhausen |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
16.03.2019 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
SpVgg Altisheim-Leitheim |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
16.03.2019 |
11:00 |
FC Langweid |
D2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
3100319602 |
16.03.2019 |
14:00 |
B1-Junioren |
(SG) TSV Dinkelscherben |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
16.03.2019 |
15:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SV Wörnitzstein-Berg |
Testspiel |
C-Junioren |
|
17.03.2019 |
11:00 |
C1-Junioren |
FC Lauingen |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
17.03.2019 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
JFG Neuburg |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
17.03.2019 |
14:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SV Donaumünster-Erlingshofen |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
17.03.2019 |
17:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Monheim |
Waldplatz Meitingen |
II. Mannschaft |
|
23.03.2019 |
11:00 |
D2-Junioren |
SSV Höchstädt |
Freundschaftsspiel |
D-Junioren |
|
23.03.2019 |
11:00 |
B2-Junioren |
DJK Augsburg West |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
B-Junioren |
3100346401 |
23.03.2019 |
11:30 |
C1-Junioren |
SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
23.03.2019 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen II |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
23.03.2019 |
14:00 |
B1-Junioren |
(SG) BC Schretzheim/SV Donaualtheim/SSV Steinheim |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
24.03.2019 |
10:30 |
D1 |
SSV ULM |
Vorbereitungsspiel |
D-Junioren |
|
24.03.2019 |
10:30 |
D1-Junioren |
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball II |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
24.03.2019 |
11:00 |
(SG) SV Obergriesbach |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100324901 |
24.03.2019 |
15:00 |
SV Erlingen |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
II. Mannschaft |
3100346401 |
24.03.2019 |
15:00 |
FC Affing |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100300401 |
27.03.2019 |
18:00 |
E1-Junioren |
FC Osterbuch |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
29.03.2019 |
17:00 |
(SG) FC Horgau |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100315702 |
29.03.2019 |
17:00 |
VfL Westendorf 2 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100334601 |
29.03.2019 |
17:00 |
SV Thierhaupten |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100331805 |
30.03.2019 |
10:30 |
TSV 1896 Rain |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100327202 |
30.03.2019 |
11:00 |
Turnier G-Jugend |
Ballspielhalle |
|
G-Junioren |
|
30.03.2019 |
11:00 |
F1-Junioren |
SV Nordendorf |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
30.03.2019 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren |
TSV Kühbach |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
30.03.2019 |
15:00 |
BC 1917 Aichach |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100300503 |
31.03.2019 |
10:30 |
SG Rohrenfels/Oberhausen/Wagenhofen 2 |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100325101 |
31.03.2019 |
11:30 |
E2-Junioren |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
31.03.2019 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Welden |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
31.03.2019 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SC Bubesheim |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
02.04.2019 |
18:00 |
E1-Junioren |
FC Langweid |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
02.04.2019 |
18:00 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U15 |
Pokal - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
05.04.2019 |
17:00 |
E1-Junioren |
SV Ottmarshausen |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
06.04.2019 |
|
Altpapiersammlung |
|
Neuer Bauhof |
Alles |
|
06.04.2019 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
SV Ehingen-Ortlfingen |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
06.04.2019 |
10:00 |
TSV Neusäß 2 |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100324102 |
06.04.2019 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
(SG) SV Feldheim 2 |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
06.04.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV Neusäß |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100324102 |
06.04.2019 |
11:15 |
D2-Junioren |
(SG) SV Gessertshausen |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
06.04.2019 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
SV Bergheim I |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
06.04.2019 |
13:30 |
C1-Junioren |
JFG Weilachtal |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
06.04.2019 |
15:00 |
B1-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
06.04.2019 |
15:00 |
TSG Thannhausen |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100331701 |
06.04.2019 |
15:30 |
(SG) SV Steingriff - SC Mühlried |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100346501 |
07.04.2019 |
11:00 |
B2-Junioren |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 2 |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
B-Junioren |
3100346401 |
07.04.2019 |
15:00 |
TSV 1960 Herbertshofen |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
II. Mannschaft |
3100314501 |
12.04.2019 |
17:00 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Biberbach |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
12.04.2019 |
17:30 |
(SG)SpVgg Langenneufnach |
B2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100319401 |
12.04.2019 |
18:00 |
F1-Junioren |
TSV Herbertshofen |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
13.04.2019 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
TSV Herbertshofen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
13.04.2019 |
11:00 |
SV Nordendorf |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100324505 |
13.04.2019 |
14:00 |
(SG) Bergheim/Inningen I |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100316402 |
14.04.2019 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
14.04.2019 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SC Altenmünster |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
16.04.2019 |
18:00 |
E1-Junioren |
FC Affing |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
22.04.2019 |
15:00 |
VfR EM Foret |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100343801 |
24.04.2019 |
18:00 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Rain |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
26.04.2019 |
16:45 |
DJK West/ Kleinfeld |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Kleinfeld ca. 40 min. |
G-Junioren |
|
26.04.2019 |
18:00 |
SG Baar/ E+M+H+T |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100332101 |
26.04.2019 |
19:00 |
(SG) SV Wulfertshausen / SF Friedberg |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100310801 |
26.04.2019 |
19:30 |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
TSV Hollenbach |
|
AH |
|
27.04.2019 |
10:00 |
D3-Junioren |
SC 1946 Biberbach |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
27.04.2019 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
Kissinger SC |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
27.04.2019 |
11:30 |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100307601 |
27.04.2019 |
13:30 |
DJK Augsburg West |
B2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100930205 |
28.04.2019 |
11:00 |
(SG) SC Oberbernbach/TSV Inchenhofen |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100316301 |
28.04.2019 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
30.04.2019 |
17:30 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Langweid |
Pokal - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
30.04.2019 |
18:00 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Diedorf |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
30.04.2019 |
18:00 |
JFG Holzwinkel U15 |
C1-Junioren |
Kreispokal |
C-Junioren |
|
30.04.2019 |
19:00 |
A-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U19 |
Pokal |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
03.05.2019 |
17:00 |
SV Nordendorf 2 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100324505 |
03.05.2019 |
18:00 |
F1-Junioren |
(SG) SV Adelsried/Bonstetten |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
03.05.2019 |
19:00 |
SV Gessertshausen |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
Hüttenhofer Pokal |
AH |
|
03.05.2019 |
19:00 |
SV Gessertshausen |
SG Langweid/Meitingen |
Pokal |
Alles |
3100311701 |
04.05.2019 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
JFG Lohwald U13-1 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
04.05.2019 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren |
(SG) TSV Inchenhofen/SC Oberbernbach |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
04.05.2019 |
13:30 |
C1-Junioren |
FC Stätzling 2 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
05.05.2019 |
10:30 |
JFG Holzwinkel U12 |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100334101 |
05.05.2019 |
11:00 |
B2-Junioren |
JFG Lohwald U16 |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
B-Junioren |
3100346401 |
05.05.2019 |
12:45 |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100330601 |
05.05.2019 |
15:00 |
SV Ehingen-Ortlfingen |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100357801 |
05.05.2019 |
15:00 |
TSV Rain/Lech II |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100327201 |
07.05.2019 |
18:00 |
E2-Junioren |
TSV Dinkelscherben 2 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
07.05.2019 |
18:30 |
(SG) FC Tandern |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100331401 |
08.05.2019 |
18:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U11 |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100311602 |
09.05.2019 |
18:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SV 1946 Klingsmoos |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
10.05.2019 |
17:00 |
E1-Junioren |
VfL Westendorf |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
11.05.2019 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
SV Thierhaupten 2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
11.05.2019 |
10:45 |
(SG) SV Adelsried/Bonstetten 2 |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100306201 |
11.05.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV Lützelburg |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100356301 |
11.05.2019 |
11:15 |
D2-Junioren |
SSV Anhausen |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
11.05.2019 |
12:00 |
TSV Pfersee |
TSV Meitingen 2 o.W. |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100303101 |
11.05.2019 |
12:00 |
TSV Haunstetten |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100313901 |
11.05.2019 |
12:15 |
DJK Hochzoll |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100303401 |
11.05.2019 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Lützelburg |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
11.05.2019 |
13:45 |
SG Paar- und Eisbachtal 1 |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100353601 |
11.05.2019 |
15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
VfL Ecknach |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
14.05.2019 |
18:00 |
TSV Dinkelscherben |
D1-Junioren |
Pokal |
D-Junioren |
3100308003 |
15.05.2019 |
18:00 |
JFG Lohwald U15 |
C1-Junioren |
Pokal |
C-Junioren |
3112002002 |
15.05.2019 |
18:15 |
D2-Junioren |
JFG Holzwinkel U13 |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
15.05.2019 |
18:30 |
FC Augsburg (U11) 3 |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100932004 |
17.05.2019 |
17:00 |
E1-Junioren |
SV Thierhaupten |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
17.05.2019 |
18:00 |
SV Nordendorf |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100324505 |
18.05.2019 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
VfL Westendorf 2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
18.05.2019 |
10:30 |
JFG Lohwald U12-1 |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100304101 |
18.05.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U12 |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100311603 |
18.05.2019 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
JFG Lech-Schmutter 2 o.W. |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
18.05.2019 |
11:00 |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen 2 |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100304702 |
18.05.2019 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
SV Hammerschmiede |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
18.05.2019 |
12:30 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV Nördlingen U14 |
Testspiel in Erlingen |
C-Junioren |
3100343003 |
18.05.2019 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren |
BSV Neuburg |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
18.05.2019 |
14:00 |
B1-Junioren |
SV Thierhaupten |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
18.05.2019 |
15:00 |
SSV Glött |
I. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
I. Mannschaft |
3100311801 |
18.05.2019 |
16:00 |
FC Langenreichen |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
|
AH |
|
19.05.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV Meitingen 2 o.W. |
FC Langweid |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
Alles |
3100346401 |
19.05.2019 |
15:00 |
FC Emersacker |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100309501 |
25.05.2019 |
10:00 |
D3-Junioren |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
25.05.2019 |
10:00 |
TSV Leitershofen |
TSV Meitingen 2 o.W. |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100320302 |
25.05.2019 |
10:00 |
E2-Junioren |
TSV Neusäß 2 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
25.05.2019 |
11:00 |
JFG Region Burgheim |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100331001 |
25.05.2019 |
11:00 |
F1-Junioren |
TSV Neusäß |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
25.05.2019 |
11:15 |
D2-Junioren |
TSG Stadtbergen |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
25.05.2019 |
12:00 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV Dinkelscherben |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
25.05.2019 |
13:00 |
Freundschaftsspiel gg Biberbach |
Kleinfeld |
Heimspiel |
G-Junioren |
|
25.05.2019 |
15:30 |
FC Affing |
A-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100311301 |
26.05.2019 |
10:30 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100357801 |
26.05.2019 |
10:30 |
SV Ehingen-Ortlfingen |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100357805 |
26.05.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV Haunstetten |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100930603 |
26.05.2019 |
15:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Neusäß 2 |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
29.05.2019 |
18:00 |
SC Biberbach |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100305305 |
29.05.2019 |
18:00 |
SV Ottmarshausen |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100326501 |
29.05.2019 |
19:00 |
SV Steingriff |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100345801 |
31.05.2019 |
17:00 |
TSV Herbertshofen 2 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100314505 |
31.05.2019 |
17:00 |
E1-Junioren |
SV Nordendorf |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
31.05.2019 |
18:00 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter 2 |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100334601 |
01.06.2019 |
|
Altpapiersammlung |
|
Neuer Bauhof |
Alles |
|
01.06.2019 |
10:00 |
TSV Leitershofen |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100320302 |
01.06.2019 |
11:00 |
SG Gerolsbach/Jetzendorf |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100351801 |
01.06.2019 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SC Feldkirchen |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
01.06.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV Herbertshofen |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100314505 |
01.06.2019 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
(SG) FC Pipinsried |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
01.06.2019 |
15:30 |
A-Junioren |
SG Gerolsbach/Jetzendorf |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100322102 |
02.06.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV Meitingen 2 o.W. |
FC Haunstetten |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
Alles |
3100346401 |
02.06.2019 |
11:30 |
SV Hammerschmiede |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100302501 |
07.06.2019 |
|
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
Auerbach-Streitheim |
Hüttenhofer Pokal Viertelfinale |
AH |
|
22.06.2019 |
14:00 |
TSV 1896 Rain II |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100304801 |
23.06.2019 |
10:30 |
(SG) FSV Großaitingen |
TSV Meitingen 2 o.W. |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100312201 |
23.06.2019 |
11:00 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV Bobingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
25.06.2019 |
17:00 |
D3-Junioren |
FC Langweid 2 |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
28.06.2019 |
|
TSV Meitingen AH |
|
Lech-Zusam Pokal (Thierhaupten) |
Alles |
|
28.06.2019 |
18:00 |
TSV Dinkelscherben 2 |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100308002 |
29.06.2019 |
|
Turnier in Rain |
|
|
G-Junioren |
|
29.06.2019 |
|
C2-Junioren |
JFG Weilachtal 2 o.W. |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
29.06.2019 |
09:30 |
(SG) SV Adelsried/Bonstetten |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100306201 |
29.06.2019 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
SV Nordendorf 2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
29.06.2019 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U11 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
29.06.2019 |
12:30 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV 1896 Rain (BOL) |
Testspiel in Meitingen |
C-Junioren |
|
29.06.2019 |
13:00 |
TSV Diedorf |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100307702 |
29.06.2019 |
13:30 |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100301801 |
29.06.2019 |
15:30 |
TSV Kühbach |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100318601 |
29.06.2019 |
17:30 |
TSV 1862 Friedberg |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100310701 |
30.06.2019 |
10:00 |
Kaufland-Cup |
Dasing |
Sommerturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
30.06.2019 |
10:00 |
D1-Junioren |
DJK Göggingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
30.06.2019 |
10:30 |
TSG Thannhausen |
E1-Junioren |
Turnier |
E-Junioren |
3100307301 |
30.06.2019 |
11:00 |
B2-Junioren |
TSV Bobingen 2 |
Meisterschaft - Erlingen |
B-Junioren |
3100346401 |
30.06.2019 |
11:30 |
E1-Junioren |
BSK Olympia Neugablonz |
Turnier |
E-Junioren |
3100307301 |
30.06.2019 |
12:30 |
E1-Junioren |
FC Stätzling |
Turnier |
E-Junioren |
3100307301 |
03.07.2019 |
18:30 |
SpVgg Joshofen Bergheim |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100341902 |
04.07.2019 |
17:30 |
E2-Junioren |
(SG) SV Adelsried/Bonstetten 2 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
04.07.2019 |
18:30 |
(SG) TSG Untermaxfeld/SV Ludwigsmoos |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100345201 |
05.07.2019 |
17:30 |
F1-Junioren |
TSV Lützelburg |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
05.07.2019 |
18:00 |
VfL Westendorf |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100334602 |
06.07.2019 |
11:00 |
SV Thierhaupten 2 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100331805 |
06.07.2019 |
12:00 |
VfR Neuburg/Donau |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100349201 |
06.07.2019 |
12:15 |
D3-Junioren |
(SG) FC Horgau 2 |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
06.07.2019 |
12:15 |
D2-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
06.07.2019 |
12:45 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen U13 |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100311604 |
06.07.2019 |
14:00 |
C1-Junioren |
JFG Lohwald U15 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
C-Junioren |
3100314501 |
07.07.2019 |
10:30 |
SG TSV Diedorf-SSV Anhausen |
TSV Meitingen 2 o.W. |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100301701 |
07.07.2019 |
11:00 |
B1-Junioren |
(SG) WF Klingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
13.07.2019 |
10:00 |
TSV Aindling |
E1-Junioren |
Sommerturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
13.07.2019 |
10:30 |
TSV Aindling |
F1- Junioren |
Sommerturnier |
F-Junioren |
|
13.07.2019 |
12:30 |
D1-Junioren |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
Pokal |
D-Junioren |
3100356401 |
13.07.2019 |
14:45 |
JFG Singoldtal |
C1-Junioren |
Landkreispokal kl. Finale |
C-Junioren |
|
13.07.2019 |
16:00 |
SC Aufkirchen |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100652301 |
14.07.2019 |
14:00 |
Bärenkeller |
C2-Junioren |
Turnier |
C-Junioren |
|
14.07.2019 |
17:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
BC Rinnenthal |
Vorbereitungsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
|
16.07.2019 |
19:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
Freundschaftsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
|
19.07.2019 |
16:00 |
Meitinger Sommerfest |
|
Schloßstraße |
Alles |
|
19.07.2019 |
18:00 |
Kleinfeldturnier in Schretzheim |
|
|
AH |
|
20.07.2019 |
13:00 |
Kleinfeldturnier in Langenreichen |
|
|
AH |
|
20.07.2019 |
16:00 |
TSV Meitingen |
Kleines Freundschaftsturnier |
|
F-Junioren |
|
21.07.2019 |
10:00 |
Höchstädt/Donau |
C1-Junioren |
Turnier Nordschwaben-Cup |
C-Junioren |
|
21.07.2019 |
17:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
TSV Haunstetten |
Vorbereitungsspiel |
Alles |
|
23.07.2019 |
18:00 |
TSV Meitingen F1 gegen F2 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Freundschaftsspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
26.07.2019 |
|
Hüttenhofer Pokal Halblfinale |
|
|
AH |
|
26.07.2019 |
19:00 |
SG Langweid/Meitingen |
SG Hiltenfingen/Schwabegg |
Pokal - Langweid |
Alles |
3100319601 |
27.07.2019 |
|
Kleinfeldturnier in Roggden |
|
|
AH |
|
27.07.2019 |
17:00 |
A-Junioren MM |
SG Donaualtheim |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
|
27.07.2019 |
17:00 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
(SG) SV Donaualtheim/BC Schretzheim/SSV Steinheim |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100322102 |
28.07.2019 |
18:00 |
TSV Aindling |
I. Mannschaft |
Punktspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
|
31.07.2019 |
19:00 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
01.08.2019 |
19:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Aindling 2 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
|
01.08.2019 |
19:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Aindling II |
Freundschaftsspiel |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
03.08.2019 |
08:00 |
Altpapiersammlung |
Neuer Bauhof |
|
Alles |
|
10.08.2019 |
12:00 |
C1-Junioren |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen U14 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
11.08.2019 |
15:00 |
TSV Rain 2 |
II. Mannschaft |
Punktspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
|
17.08.2019 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
FC Mertingen |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100322102 |
18.08.2019 |
15:00 |
VfR EM Foret |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100343801 |
18.08.2019 |
19:00 |
TSV Gersthofen |
I. Mannschaft |
Punktspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
|