14.12.2019 |
13:00 |
JFG Lohwald U17 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
13:12 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
13:24 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
JFG Holzwinkel |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
13:36 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
JFG Lohwald U17 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
13:48 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
14:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
14:12 |
JFG Holzwinkel |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
14:24 |
JFG Lohwald U17 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
14:36 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
14:48 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
15:00 |
JFG Holzwinkel |
JFG Lohwald U17 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
15:12 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
15:24 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
15:36 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
JFG Holzwinkel |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
15:48 |
JFG Lohwald U17 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
16:00 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
16:12 |
JFG Holzwinkel |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
16:24 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
JFG Lohwald U17 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
16:36 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
16:48 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
JFG Holzwinkel |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
17:00 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
17:30 |
JFG Lohwald U19 |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
17:42 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
17:54 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
JFG Lohwald U19 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
18:06 |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
18:18 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
18:30 |
JFG Lohwald U19 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
18:42 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
18:54 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
JFG Lohwald U19 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
19:06 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
14.12.2019 |
19:18 |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
09:00 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Hallenturnier G2 |
G-Junioren |
G-Junioren |
|
15.12.2019 |
10:00 |
TSV 1904 Welden U11 |
SC 1946 Biberbach |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
10:12 |
SV Ottmarshausen |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
10:24 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
VfL Westendorf |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
10:36 |
SV Ottmarshausen |
TSV 1904 Welden U11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
10:48 |
VfL Westendorf |
SC 1946 Biberbach |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
11:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
11:12 |
TSV 1904 Welden U11 |
VfL Westendorf |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
11:24 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
SV Ottmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
11:36 |
SC 1946 Biberbach |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
11:48 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV 1904 Welden U11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
12:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
VfL Westendorf |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
12:12 |
SV Ottmarshausen |
SC 1946 Biberbach |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
12:24 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
TSV 1904 Welden U11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
12:36 |
SC 1946 Biberbach |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
12:48 |
VfL Westendorf |
SV Ottmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
14:00 |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
14:12 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
14:20 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
SV Achsheim |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832045 |
15.12.2019 |
14:24 |
(SG) Auerbach/Horgau |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
14:36 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
14:48 |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
15:00 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
(SG) Auerbach/Horgau |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
15:10 |
TSV Lützelburg |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832045 |
15.12.2019 |
15:12 |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
15:24 |
(SG) Auerbach/Horgau |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
15:36 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
15:48 |
(SG) Auerbach/Horgau |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
16:00 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
16:12 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
16:24 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
16:36 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
(SG) Auerbach/Horgau |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
15.12.2019 |
16:48 |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
21.12.2019 |
14:00 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV Leitershofen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832042 |
21.12.2019 |
14:36 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832042 |
21.12.2019 |
15:12 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832042 |
21.12.2019 |
15:48 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832042 |
21.12.2019 |
16:24 |
JFG Schmuttertal 1 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832042 |
27.12.2019 |
09:00 |
TSV Dachau |
E1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
28.12.2019 |
08:45 |
TSV Gersthofen |
Hallenturnier |
G-Junioren |
G-Junioren |
|
28.12.2019 |
14:00 |
TSV Neusäß |
E1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
30.12.2019 |
09:00 |
BC Aichach |
E1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
02.01.2020 |
09:30 |
E1-Junioren |
eigenes Turnier |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
02.01.2020 |
17:30 |
D3-Junioren |
eigenes Turnier |
Hallenturnier |
D-Junioren |
|
03.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Hallenlandkreismeisterschaft |
Finalrunde |
A-Junioren MM |
A-Junioren |
|
04.01.2020 |
14:00 |
TSV Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
G-Junioren |
G-Junioren |
|
04.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Otto Simon Turnier |
Wertingen |
|
AH |
|
05.01.2020 |
18:00 |
B-Junioren |
|
Hallenturnier in Meitingen |
B-Junioren |
|
11.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Hallenturnier |
D1-Junioren MM |
Neusäß |
D-Junioren |
|
19.01.2020 |
10:00 |
Hallenlandkreismeisterschaft D1-Junioren MM |
Finalrunde |
Königsbrunn |
D-Junioren |
|
19.01.2020 |
10:00 |
Hallenlandkreismeisterschaft Finalrunde |
C1-Junioren MM |
Neusäß |
C-Junioren |
|
26.01.2020 |
09:58 |
SG Paar- und Eisbachtal |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832077 |
26.01.2020 |
10:26 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV 1892 Haunstetten |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832077 |
26.01.2020 |
10:54 |
Kissinger SC |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832077 |
26.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Hallenlandkreismeisterschaft Finalrunde |
E1-Junioren |
Ballspielhalle |
E-Junioren |
|
26.01.2020 |
11:00 |
TSV Neusäß U11 |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
11:12 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
11:24 |
SG SV Schwabegg / ASV Hiltenfingen |
FC Langweid |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
11:36 |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
11:48 |
SV Ottmarshausen |
TSV Neusäß U11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
11:50 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832077 |
26.01.2020 |
12:00 |
Hallenturnier in Langweid |
|
|
AH |
|
26.01.2020 |
12:00 |
TSV Bobingen 1910 e.V. |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
12:12 |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
SG SV Schwabegg / ASV Hiltenfingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
12:24 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
12:36 |
FC Langweid |
SV Ottmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
12:46 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
SG Bergheim/Inningen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832077 |
26.01.2020 |
12:48 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV Bobingen 1910 e.V. |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
13:00 |
B-Junioren |
|
Hallenturnier JFG Augsb. West |
B-Junioren |
|
26.01.2020 |
13:00 |
TSV Neusäß U11 |
SG SV Schwabegg / ASV Hiltenfingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
13:12 |
TSV Königsbrunn |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
13:24 |
SV Ottmarshausen |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
13:36 |
TSV Bobingen 1910 e.V. |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
13:48 |
FC Langweid |
TSV Neusäß U11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
14:00 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV Königsbrunn |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
14:12 |
SG SV Schwabegg / ASV Hiltenfingen |
SV Ottmarshausen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
14:24 |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen |
TSV Bobingen 1910 e.V. |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
14:36 |
TSV 1906 Dinkelscherben |
FC Langweid |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
14:48 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Platz 1 aus Landkreisfinale Gruppe A (PH) |
Platz 2 aus Landkreisfinale Gruppe B (PH) |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
15:14 |
Platz 1 aus Landkreisfinale Gruppe B (PH) |
Platz 2 aus Landkreisfinale Gruppe A (PH) |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
15:30 |
Platz 5 aus Landkreisfinale Gruppe A (PH) |
Platz 5 aus Landkreisfinale Gruppe B (PH) |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
15:44 |
Platz 4 aus Landkreisfinale Gruppe A (PH) |
Platz 4 aus Landkreisfinale Gruppe B (PH) |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
15:58 |
Platz 3 aus Landkreisfinale Gruppe A (PH) |
Platz 3 aus Landkreisfinale Gruppe B (PH) |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
16:10 |
Verlierer aus Spiel 570510001 (PH) |
Verlierer aus Spiel 570510002 (PH) |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
26.01.2020 |
16:30 |
Gewinner aus Spiel 570510001 (PH) |
Gewinner aus Spiel 570510002 (PH) |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832050 |
01.02.2020 |
16:00 |
B-Junioren |
|
Hallenturnier Langweid |
B-Junioren |
|
02.02.2020 |
14:14 |
FC Stätzling |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832077 |
02.02.2020 |
15:10 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832077 |
02.02.2020 |
15:52 |
TSV 1896 Rain |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832077 |
02.02.2020 |
16:20 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg U13 |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832077 |
02.02.2020 |
16:48 |
TSV 1925 Meitingen |
TSV 1910 Bobingen |
Hallenturnier |
Alles |
3100832077 |
08.02.2020 |
09:00 |
G-Junioren |
SV Holzheim Hallenturnier |
|
G-Junioren |
|
09.02.2020 |
09:30 |
BSV Neuburg |
E1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
15.02.2020 |
11:00 |
TSV 1896 Rain II |
D2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100327203 |
23.02.2020 |
14:00 |
SpVgg Westheim |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3112002002 |
23.02.2020 |
14:45 |
FC Zell/Bruck |
E1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
25.02.2020 |
18:00 |
C1-Junioren |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen U14 |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
29.02.2020 |
09:30 |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
D1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100329902 |
29.02.2020 |
12:00 |
C1-Junioren |
FC Langweid |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
07.03.2020 |
10:00 |
D1-Junioren |
SV Heimstetten |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100322103 |
07.03.2020 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
(SG) FC Osterbuch |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100322102 |
07.03.2020 |
11:00 |
FC Langweid |
D2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100319602 |
07.03.2020 |
12:30 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV 1896 Rain |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
07.03.2020 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
SG Thierhaupten |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100322102 |
07.03.2020 |
14:00 |
SV Thierhaupten |
E1-Junioren |
Hallenturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
08.03.2020 |
09:15 |
G-Junioren |
SV Thierhaupten Hallenturnier |
|
G-Junioren |
|
08.03.2020 |
10:30 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Dinkelscherben |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
08.03.2020 |
11:00 |
B-Junioren |
JFG Schmuttertal |
Testspiel |
B-Junioren |
|
08.03.2020 |
11:00 |
D2-Junioren |
SpVgg Kaufbeuren 2 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100322102 |
11.03.2020 |
18:00 |
D1-Junioren |
JFG Region Burgheim |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
11.03.2020 |
18:45 |
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn |
I. Mannschaft |
Freundschaftsspiel |
I. Mannschaft |
3100343002 |
11.03.2020 |
19:00 |
JFG Riedberg |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100343601 |
12.03.2020 |
18:00 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV Diedorf |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
12.03.2020 |
19:00 |
JFG Riedberg |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100334501 |
13.03.2020 |
17:00 |
D3-Junioren |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
13.03.2020 |
18:00 |
SSV Bobingen |
TSV Meitingen |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
14.03.2020 |
10:00 |
Hammerschmiede |
Meitingen |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
14.03.2020 |
11:00 |
SpVgg Kaufbauren |
E1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
14.03.2020 |
11:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
C1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100311603 |
14.03.2020 |
11:00 |
JFG Region Burgheim |
D2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100316102 |
14.03.2020 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
SV Hammerschmiede |
Freundschaftsspiel - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
14.03.2020 |
13:00 |
B-Junioren |
JFG Holzwinkel |
Testspiel |
B-Junioren |
|
14.03.2020 |
13:00 |
(SG) SV Wulfertshausen / SF Friedberg |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100310801 |
15.03.2020 |
09:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen I |
D1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
Alles |
3100311604 |
15.03.2020 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Weißenburg |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
3100317005 |
24.04.2020 |
17:00 |
TSV 1904 Welden U9 |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100334101 |
24.04.2020 |
17:00 |
D3-Junioren |
JFG Lech-Schmutter 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
24.04.2020 |
18:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Lauingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
24.04.2020 |
18:30 |
Batzenhofen |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
|
AH |
|
25.04.2020 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
25.04.2020 |
10:30 |
D2-Junioren |
TSV Diedorf |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
25.04.2020 |
13:00 |
JFG Holzwinkel U15 |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100301101 |
25.04.2020 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
SG Bergheim/Inningen I |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
25.04.2020 |
14:00 |
SV Steingriff |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100345801 |
26.04.2020 |
11:00 |
B-Junioren |
TSV Kühbach |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
26.04.2020 |
15:00 |
SV Ottmarshausen |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100326501 |
28.04.2020 |
17:30 |
SC Biberbach |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100305305 |
01.05.2020 |
19:00 |
(SG) Kleinaitingen |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100344203 |
02.05.2020 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
VfL Westendorf 3 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
02.05.2020 |
10:00 |
TSV Herbertshofen |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100314505 |
02.05.2020 |
11:00 |
SV Thierhaupten |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100331805 |
02.05.2020 |
11:00 |
TSV Leitershofen |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100320302 |
02.05.2020 |
11:00 |
DJK West |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100930205 |
02.05.2020 |
12:30 |
C1-Junioren |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg U14 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
02.05.2020 |
14:00 |
(SG) WF Klingen |
B-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100354501 |
03.05.2020 |
10:00 |
SpVgg Kaufbeuren |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100317006 |
03.05.2020 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SG Münster |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
03.05.2020 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV 1904 Welden |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
07.05.2020 |
18:00 |
SV Hammerschmiede 2 |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100302501 |
08.05.2020 |
17:00 |
F1-Junioren |
(SG) SV Adelsried/Bonstetten |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
08.05.2020 |
18:00 |
TSV Meitingen 3 |
TSV Steppach |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
09.05.2020 |
09:00 |
TSV Zusmarshausen 3 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100336304 |
09.05.2020 |
10:00 |
E2-Junioren |
VfL Westendorf |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
09.05.2020 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
(SG) SV Adelsried/Bonstetten |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
09.05.2020 |
11:00 |
JFG Region Burgheim |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100306901 |
09.05.2020 |
11:00 |
TSV Bobingen |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100306008 |
09.05.2020 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
TSV 1861 Nördlingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
09.05.2020 |
12:15 |
(SG) Horgau/Auerbach 2 |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100315702 |
09.05.2020 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg U18 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
09.05.2020 |
15:00 |
(SG) Oberbernbach/Inchenhofen/Hollenbach |
B-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100315201 |
10.05.2020 |
15:00 |
TSG Stadtbergen |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100330201 |
15.05.2020 |
17:00 |
TSV Ellgau |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100353705 |
15.05.2020 |
17:00 |
D3-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
15.05.2020 |
19:00 |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
TSV Leitershofen |
Hüttenhofer Pokal |
AH |
|
15.05.2020 |
19:00 |
SG Langweid/Meitingen |
TSV Leitershofen |
Pokal - Langweid |
Alles |
3100319601 |
16.05.2020 |
10:00 |
TSV Neusäß U10 |
TSV Meitingen 3 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100324102 |
16.05.2020 |
10:00 |
F2-Junioren |
TSV Täfertingen |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
16.05.2020 |
10:30 |
D2-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
16.05.2020 |
11:00 |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100336304 |
16.05.2020 |
11:00 |
TSV Neusäß U11 |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100324102 |
16.05.2020 |
11:00 |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100351402 |
16.05.2020 |
12:00 |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100307601 |
16.05.2020 |
12:30 |
C1-Junioren |
SG Paar- und Eisbachtal |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
16.05.2020 |
13:30 |
II. Mannschaft |
SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
17.05.2020 |
11:00 |
B-Junioren |
FC Affing |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314501 |
17.05.2020 |
11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
(SG) TSG Untermaxfeld/SV Ludwigsmoos |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
21.05.2020 |
15:30 |
JFG Holzwinkel U13 |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100359105 |
22.05.2020 |
17:00 |
F2-Junioren |
(SG) SV Adelsried/Bonstetten 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
22.05.2020 |
18:00 |
TSV Meitingen 3 |
SG Lützelburg-Gablingen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
23.05.2020 |
10:00 |
E2-Junioren |
SG Lützelburg-Gablingen |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
23.05.2020 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
CSC Batzenhofen-Hirblingen |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322105 |
23.05.2020 |
11:00 |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
B-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100356301 |
23.05.2020 |
11:30 |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100301805 |
23.05.2020 |
12:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
Alles |
3100314502 |
23.05.2020 |
12:30 |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
C1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100334901 |
23.05.2020 |
13:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100322102 |
23.05.2020 |
14:00 |
SG Aindling/Petersdorf |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100346901 |
24.05.2020 |
10:30 |
JFG Holzwinkel U13-2 |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
Alles |
3100342401 |
24.05.2020 |
15:00 |
TSV Steppach |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100330601 |
25.05.2020 |
12:00 |
FC Königsbrunn |
E1-Junioren |
Sommerturnier |
E-Junioren |
|
30.05.2020 |
15:30 |
TSV Diedorf |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100307701 |
05.06.2020 |
19:00 |
TSV Hollenbach |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
|
AH |
|