04.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Meitingen E2 |
VfB Oberndorf |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
10.09.2020 |
17:30 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
TSV Meitingen F Vs Thierhaupten |
Freundschaftsspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
11.09.2020 |
17:30 |
C2-Junioren |
SV Thierhaupten |
Freundschaftsspiel |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
11.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
SSV Dillingen |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
|
11.09.2020 |
19:00 |
Hüttenhofer Pokal |
Halbfinale |
|
AH |
|
12.09.2020 |
10:30 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
TSV Meitingen vs.TSV Wertingen |
|
E-Junioren |
|
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
TSV Meitingen gg SV Hammerschmiede |
|
E-Junioren |
|
13.09.2020 |
12:30 |
Freundschaftsspiel |
SV Thierhaupten |
Freundschaftsspiel |
A-Junioren |
|
16.09.2020 |
18:00 |
FC Langweid |
F1-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
F-Junioren |
3100319605 |
18.09.2020 |
17:00 |
SG Rohrenfels/Oberhausen 2 |
C2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
C-Junioren |
3100340801 |
18.09.2020 |
17:00 |
SG Baar |
E2-Junioren |
Freundschaftsspiel |
E-Junioren |
3100309001 |
18.09.2020 |
19:00 |
SG Meitingen/Langweid |
SV Roggden |
|
AH |
|
19.09.2020 |
10:30 |
(SG) DJK FC Augsburg Hochzoll 2 |
B2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100303401 |
19.09.2020 |
11:00 |
Pflichtspiel |
TSV Meitingen F Vs. Lützelburg |
Heimspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
19.09.2020 |
11:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen II |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100311603 |
19.09.2020 |
11:00 |
F1-Junioren |
TSV Lützelburg |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
19.09.2020 |
11:00 |
SV Thierhaupten |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100331805 |
19.09.2020 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
FC Lauingen |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
19.09.2020 |
11:00 |
(SG) Horgau/Auerbach 2 |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100315702 |
19.09.2020 |
11:00 |
TSV Gersthofen II |
TSV Meitingen |
Punktspiel |
B-Junioren |
|
19.09.2020 |
11:30 |
TSV 1896 Rain III |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100338401 |
19.09.2020 |
12:45 |
D2-Junioren |
SV Thierhaupten |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
19.09.2020 |
13:00 |
SG Rohrenfels/Oberhausen |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100340801 |
19.09.2020 |
14:00 |
SG Münster/Baar 2 |
C3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100323501 |
19.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Hüttenhofer Pokal |
Finale |
|
AH |
|
19.09.2020 |
17:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Neusäß II |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
22.09.2020 |
18:00 |
SV Gablingen |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100352703 |
25.09.2020 |
17:00 |
SV Nordendorf 2 |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100324505 |
25.09.2020 |
17:30 |
C3-Junioren |
TSV Firnhaberau Augsburg 2 |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
26.09.2020 |
10:30 |
D3-Junioren |
JFG Lech-Schmutter 2 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
26.09.2020 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
VfL Westendorf |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
26.09.2020 |
11:30 |
FC Stätzling |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100330301 |
26.09.2020 |
12:45 |
D2-Junioren |
JFG M. Schmutter 11 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
26.09.2020 |
15:30 |
TSV Augsburg Kriegshaber |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100302801 |
27.09.2020 |
10:00 |
TSV Zusmarshausen 3 |
E3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100336302 |
27.09.2020 |
12:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
SpVgg Joshofen Bergheim e.V. |
Meisterschaft - Langweid |
A-Junioren |
3100319601 |
27.09.2020 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Leitershofen |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
30.09.2020 |
18:00 |
(SG) Inchenhofen/Hollenbach/Oberbernbach 1 |
D2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100315202 |
30.09.2020 |
19:00 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
SG Rohrenfels/Oberhausen |
Pokal - Langweid |
A-Junioren |
3100319601 |
02.10.2020 |
17:00 |
Pflichtspiel |
TSV Meitingen F vs.Westendorf |
Heimspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
02.10.2020 |
17:00 |
F1-Junioren |
VfL Westendorf 2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
02.10.2020 |
17:00 |
TSV Zusmarshausen |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100336302 |
02.10.2020 |
17:00 |
TSV 1904 Welden U11 |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100334105 |
02.10.2020 |
17:00 |
C2-Junioren |
JFG Schmuttertal 07 |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
02.10.2020 |
18:00 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter 2 FLEX - o.W. |
B2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100324501 |
02.10.2020 |
18:30 |
SpVgg Joshofen Bergheim 2 |
D3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100341902 |
03.10.2020 |
10:00 |
TSV 1909 Gersthofen II |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100311602 |
03.10.2020 |
11:00 |
D1-Junioren |
TSV 1896 Rain |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
03.10.2020 |
13:00 |
C2 SG SV Wulfertshausen/SF Friedberg 2 |
C3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100353201 |
03.10.2020 |
14:00 |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100324501 |
07.10.2020 |
19:00 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
TSV 1896 Rain I |
Pokal - Langweid |
A-Junioren |
3100319601 |
09.10.2020 |
17:00 |
F2-Junioren |
TSV Neusäß U8/1 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
09.10.2020 |
18:00 |
TSV Merching -FLEX o.W. |
B2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100318301 |
09.10.2020 |
18:00 |
E3-Junioren |
SV Thierhaupten 3 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
10.10.2020 |
10:00 |
(SG) SV Adelsried/Bonstetten |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100300201 |
10.10.2020 |
10:30 |
D3-Junioren |
SG Aindling/Petersdorf /Stotzard2 |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
10.10.2020 |
10:30 |
FC Augsburg (U12) |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100932004 |
10.10.2020 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Lützelburg |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
10.10.2020 |
13:00 |
D2-Junioren |
TSV 1896 Rain II |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
10.10.2020 |
13:30 |
C2-Junioren |
Polizei SV Augsburg |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
11.10.2020 |
10:00 |
SpVgg Joshofen Bergheim |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100186101 |
11.10.2020 |
12:30 |
A-Junioren (SG) |
JFG Lech-Schmutter |
Meisterschaft - Langweid |
A-Junioren |
3100319601 |
11.10.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Emersacker |
II. Mannschaft |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100309501 |
14.10.2020 |
17:00 |
D3-Junioren |
SG Münster |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
16.10.2020 |
17:00 |
F2-Junioren |
TSV Ellgau |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
16.10.2020 |
18:00 |
(SG) SV Adelsried/Bonstetten 2 |
E3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100300201 |
17.10.2020 |
10:00 |
TSV Herbertshofen 2 |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100314505 |
17.10.2020 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
TSV Neusäß U11 |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
17.10.2020 |
11:30 |
TSV Pfersee |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100303101 |
17.10.2020 |
13:30 |
SG Aindling/Petersdorf 2 |
C3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100327401 |
17.10.2020 |
13:30 |
JFG Lohwald U13-1 |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100304101 |
17.10.2020 |
16:00 |
(SG) Hollenbach/Inchenhofen/Oberbernbach |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100315201 |
18.10.2020 |
11:00 |
B2-Junioren |
(SG) SF Friedberg / SV Wulfertshausen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100322102 |
18.10.2020 |
13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
TSV Lützelburg |
Meisterschaft |
II. Mannschaft |
3100322101 |
23.10.2020 |
17:00 |
Pflichtspiel |
TSV Meitingen F vs. Zusmarshausen |
Heimspiel |
F-Junioren |
|
23.10.2020 |
17:30 |
(SG) Auerbach/Horgau |
E1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100344602 |
23.10.2020 |
17:30 |
C3-Junioren |
FC Laimering |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
23.10.2020 |
18:00 |
BSC Heretsried |
E2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100342401 |
24.10.2020 |
09:30 |
F1-Junioren |
TSV Zusmarshausen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
24.10.2020 |
10:00 |
SG Erlingen-Biberbach |
F2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100346405 |
24.10.2020 |
13:30 |
C2-Junioren |
(SG) TSV Diedorf -Anhausen 2 |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
24.10.2020 |
14:00 |
D2-Junioren |
FC Affing |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
D-Junioren |
3100314502 |
25.10.2020 |
10:30 |
SV Hammerschmiede |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100302501 |
25.10.2020 |
11:30 |
BC 1917 Aichach |
A-Junioren (SG) |
Meisterschaft |
A-Junioren |
3100300502 |
30.10.2020 |
17:00 |
F2-Junioren |
SpVgg Bärenkeller 2 |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100322105 |
30.10.2020 |
18:00 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen U13 |
D1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100312802 |
30.10.2020 |
18:30 |
C3-Junioren |
(SG) WF Klingen |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100322102 |
31.10.2020 |
10:00 |
FC Langweid 2 |
E3-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100319605 |
31.10.2020 |
10:00 |
SpVgg Joshofen / Bergheim |
B1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
|
31.10.2020 |
11:00 |
E1-Junioren |
SpVgg Bärenkeller |
Meisterschaft |
E-Junioren |
3100322105 |
31.10.2020 |
11:00 |
SV Ottmarshausen |
F1-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
F-Junioren |
3100326501 |
31.10.2020 |
13:00 |
D3-Junioren |
FC Ehekirchen |
Meisterschaft |
D-Junioren |
3100322102 |
31.10.2020 |
13:00 |
TSG 1892 Stadtbergen |
C2-Junioren |
Meisterschaft |
C-Junioren |
3100330201 |
31.10.2020 |
15:00 |
TSV Meitingen |
TSV Gersthofen |
Spielnachmittag |
Alles |
3100322101 |
07.11.2020 |
14:00 |
TSV Aindling I |
TSV Meitingen |
Spielnachmittag |
Alles |
3100300601 |
08.11.2020 |
11:00 |
B1-Junioren |
VfR Neuburg/Donau |
Meisterschaft - Herbertshofen |
B-Junioren |
3100314501 |
08.11.2020 |
11:00 |
B2-Junioren |
SV Hammerschmiede 2 |
Meisterschaft |
B-Junioren |
3100322102 |
15.11.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Affing |
TSV Meitingen |
Spielnachmittag |
Alles |
3100300401 |
28.11.2020 |
14:00 |
TSV Gersthofen |
TSV Meitingen |
Spielnachmittag |
Alles |
3100311603 |
06.12.2020 |
14:00 |
TSV Meitingen |
TSV Aindling I |
Spielnachmittag |
Alles |
3100322101 |